MAXX FORMULA

STANDINGS 2022

R1 = Race 1
R2 = Race 2

Paul Richard
20.05.2022

Zandvoort
15.07.2022

Assen
05.08.2022

Spa-Francorchamps
09.09.2022

Dijon Prenois
07.10.2022


Prestige
# Name R1R2 R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2Total
1 Peter Göllner0025252220000092
2 Klaas Zwart000025252500075
3 Phil Stratford00000022250047
4 Wolfgang Jaksch0000022000022
5 Wolfgang Jordan0000000220022
Advance
# Name R1R2 R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2Total
1 Patrick Harmuth00020202214160092
2 Kurt Boehlen2522000022220091
3 Gilles Brenier2220002520000087
4 Anton Werner20000181812140082
5 Michael Grosse-Aschhoff0022220018180080
6 Felix Grosse-Aschhoff0025250016120078
7 Philipp Todtenhaupt1818001616000068
8 Christopher Brenier02500025000050
9 Peter Elkmann00000025250050
10 Philippe Haezebrouck00000020200040
11 Hans Laub0000220000022
Masters
# Name R1R2 R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2Total
1 Frank Thomas0025252525252500150
2 Karl-Heinz Becker0000222222220088
3 Nicolas Matile25250000000050
4 Stephan Glaser22200000000042
5 Jean Christophe20220000000042

Archive

Choose a season