Standings 2020

R1 = Race 1
R2 = Race 2

Most
28.08.2020

Monza
25.09.2020

Magny-Cours
16.10.2020
Prestige
# Name R1R2 R1R2R1R2Total
1 Bernd Hendlhofer250000025
2 Wolfgang Jaksch000250025
Klaas Zwart0000000
Advance
# Name R1R2 R1R2R1R2Total
1 Kurt Böhlen122025160073
2 Christopher Brenier25220250072
3 Christian Eicke141418180064
4 Gilles Brenier20182200060
5 Anton Werner01620220058
6 Veronika Jaksch16014200050
7 Alessandro Bracalente2225000047
8 Wolfgang Jordan18121600046
9 Peter Göllner100000010
Martin Kindler0000000
Matthias Lüthen0000000
Masters
# Name R1R2 R1R2R1R2Total
1 Karl-Heinz Becker222525250097
2 Felix Grosse-Aschhoff20202200062
3 Michael Grosse-Aschhoff2522000047
Juergen Lohmanns0000000