MAXX FORMULA

STANDINGS 2020

R1 = Race 1
R2 = Race 2

Most
28.08.2020

Monza
25.09.2020

Magny-Cours
16.10.2020
Prestige
# Name R1R2 R1R2R1R2Total
1 Wolfgang Jordan18121600046
2 Wolfgang Jaksch000250025
0000000
Advance
# Name R1R2 R1R2R1R2Total
1 Kurt Bhlen122025160073
2 Christopher Brenier25220250072
3 Felix Grosse-Aschhoff20202200062
4 Gilles Brenier20182200060
5 Anton Werner01620220058
6 Michael Grosse-Aschhoff2522000047
Masters
# Name R1R2 R1R2R1R2Total
1 Karl-Heinz Becker222525250097

Calendar 2020

Archive

Choose a season