MAXX FORMULA

Ergebnisse 2021

R1 = Rennen 1
R2 = Rennen 2

Paul Ricard
11.06.2021

Assen
06.08.2021

Most
27.08.2021

Monza
24.09.2021

Barcelona
22.10.2021


Prestige
# Name R1R2 R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2Gesamt
1 Didier Sirgue25250000000050
2 Phil Stratford00000025250050
3 Klaas Zwart00252500000050
4 Wolfgang Jaksch2200000000022
Advance
# Name R1R2 R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2Gesamt
1 Brenier Christopher252525252525002525200
2 Gilles Brenier182018201818002022154
3 Martin Kindler20182218020250220145
4 Kurt Bhlen000022222225025116
5 Anton Werner12100020162018016112
6 Hans Laub16162022000002094
7 Felix Grosse-Aschhoff0000001620181468
8 Peter Gllner1414016000001862
9 Michael Grosse-Aschhoff00000000161228
Masters
# Name R1R2 R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2Gesamt
1 Stephan Glaser222222252225002022180
2 Karl-Heinz Becker202020222522001818165
3 Nicolas Matile25250000002525100
4 Frank Thomas0025200000222087

Archiv

Wähle eine Saison