MAXX FORMULA

Ergebnisse 2021

R1 = Rennen 1
R2 = Rennen 2

Paul Ricard
11.06.2021

Assen
06.08.2021

Most
27.08.2021

Monza
24.09.2021

Barcelona
22.10.2021


Prestige
# Name R1R2 R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2Gesamt
1 Didier Sirgue25250000000050
2 Klaas Zwart00252500000050
3 Wolfgang Jaksch2200000000022
4 Veronika Jaksch2000000000020
Advance
# Name R1R2 R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2Gesamt
1 Brenier Christopher2525252525250000150
2 Gilles Brenier1820182018180000112
3 Martin Kindler20182218020000098
4 Hans Laub1616202200000074
5 Anton Werner1210002016000058
6 Kurt Böhlen00002222000044
7 Christian Eicke012160160000044
8 Peter Göllner141401600000044
9 David Moretti22220000000044
10 Veronika Jaksch001414140000042
Masters
# Name R1R2 R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2Gesamt
1 Stephan Glaser2222222522250000138
2 Karl-Heinz Becker2020202225220000129
3 Nicolas Matile25250000000050
4 Frank Thomas00252000000045

Archiv

Wähle eine Saison