MAXX FORMULA

Ergebnisse 2020

R1 = Rennen 1
R2 = Rennen 2

Most
28.08.2020

Monza
25.09.2020

Magny-Cours
16.10.2020
Prestige
# Name R1R2 R1R2R1R2Gesamt
1 Veronika Jaksch16014200050
2 Wolfgang Jordan18121600046
3 Wolfgang Jaksch000250025
Jamie Constable0000000
0000000
Advance
# Name R1R2 R1R2R1R2Gesamt
1 Kurt Böhlen122025160073
2 Christopher Brenier25220250072
3 Christian Eicke141418180064
4 Felix Grosse-Aschhoff20202200062
5 Gilles Brenier20182200060
6 Anton Werner01620220058
7 Michael Grosse-Aschhoff2522000047
8 Peter Göllner100000010
Martin Kindler0000000
Masters
# Name R1R2 R1R2R1R2Gesamt
1 Karl-Heinz Becker222525250097
Juergen Lohmanns0000000

Kalender 2020

Archiv

Wähle eine Saison