Spa-Francorchamps

09.09.2022

 

Practice 1Detailed Results

Pos Driver Class Country #
1  Peter Elkmann
Speed-Center
Advance12
2  Phil Stratford
Penn Elcom Racing
Prestige6
3  Kurt Boehlen
Speed-Center
Advance65
4  Mr. X
Asche Racing
Advance33
5  Felix Grosse-Aschhoff
Asche Racing
Advance42
6  Frank Thomas
Speed-Center
Masters5
7  Anton Werner
Ryschka Motorsport
Advance10
8  Wolfgang Jaksch
F Xtreme Racing Team
Prestige26
9  Steve Brooks
Speed-Center
Advance1
10  Karl-Heinz Becker
Becker Motorsport
Masters41
11  Philipp Todtenhaupt
Speed-Center
Advance13
12  Wolfgang Jordan
H&A Racing
Prestige2
13  Patrick Harmuth
Speed-Center
Advance17
14  Christian Eicke
Speed-Center
Advance14
15  Peter Göllner
Speed Center
Prestige9
16  Klaas Zwart
Team Ascari
Prestige68

 

Practice 2Detailed Results

Pos Driver Class Country #
1  Klaas Zwart
Team Ascari
Prestige68
2  Phil Stratford
Penn Elcom Racing
Prestige6
3  Peter Elkmann
Speed-Center
Advance12
4  Anton Werner
Ryschka Motorsport
Advance10
5  Felix Grosse-Aschhoff
Asche Racing
Advance42
6  Kurt Boehlen
Speed-Center
Advance65
7  Mr. X
Asche Racing
Advance33
8  Wolfgang Jaksch
F Xtreme Racing Team
Prestige26
9  Frank Thomas
Speed-Center
Masters5
10  Patrick Harmuth
Speed-Center
Advance17
11  Steve Brooks
Speed-Center
Advance1
12  Wolfgang Jordan
H&A Racing
Prestige2
13  Karl-Heinz Becker
Becker Motorsport
Masters41
14  Philipp Todtenhaupt
Speed-Center
Advance13
15  Christian Eicke
Speed-Center
Advance14
16  Peter Göllner
Speed Center
Prestige9

 

QualifyingDetailed Results

Pos Driver Class Country #
1  Peter Elkmann
Speed-Center
Advance12
2  Kurt Boehlen
Speed-Center
Advance65
3  Phil Stratford
Penn Elcom Racing
Prestige6
4  Klaas Zwart
Team Ascari
Prestige68
5  Frank Thomas
Speed-Center
Masters5
6  Steve Brooks
Speed-Center
Advance1
7  Wolfgang Jordan
H&A Racing
Prestige2
8  Christian Eicke
Speed-Center
Advance14
9  Peter Göllner
Speed Center
Prestige9
10  Anton Werner
Ryschka Motorsport
Advance10
11  Philipp Todtenhaupt
Speed-Center
Advance13
12  Patrick Harmuth
Speed-Center
Advance17
13  Wolfgang Jaksch
F Xtreme Racing Team
Prestige26
14  Mr. X
Asche Racing
Advance33
15  Karl-Heinz Becker
Becker Motorsport
Masters41
16  Felix Grosse-Aschhoff
Asche Racing
Advance42

 

Race 1Detailed Results

Pos Driver Class Country #
1  Klaas Zwart
Team Ascari
Prestige68
2  Peter Elkmann
Speed-Center
Advance12
3  Kurt Boehlen
Speed-Center
Advance65
4  Phil Stratford
Penn Elcom Racing
Prestige6
5  Steve Brooks
Speed-Center
Advance1
6  Frank Thomas
Speed-Center
Masters5
7  Mr. X
Asche Racing
Advance33
8  Felix Grosse-Aschhoff
Asche Racing
Advance42
9  Karl-Heinz Becker
Becker Motorsport
Masters41
10  Patrick Harmuth
Speed-Center
Advance17
11  Anton Werner
Ryschka Motorsport
Advance10
DNS (Did not start)
  Wolfgang Jordan
H&A Racing
Prestige2
  Wolfgang Jaksch
F Xtreme Racing Team
Prestige26
  Philipp Todtenhaupt
Speed-Center
Advance13
  Christian Eicke
Speed-Center
Advance3
  Peter Göllner
Speed Center
Prestige9

 

Race 2Detailed Results

Pos Driver Class Country #
1  Peter Elkmann
Speed-Center
Advance12
2  Phil Stratford
Penn Elcom Racing
Prestige6
3  Kurt Boehlen
Speed-Center
Advance65
4  Steve Brooks
Speed-Center
Advance1
5  Wolfgang Jordan
H&A Racing
Prestige2
6  Mr. X
Asche Racing
Advance33
7  Frank Thomas
Speed-Center
Masters5
8  Patrick Harmuth
Speed-Center
Advance17
9  Anton Werner
Ryschka Motorsport
Advance10
10  Karl-Heinz Becker
Becker Motorsport
Masters41
11  Felix Grosse-Aschhoff
Asche Racing
Advance42
DNS (Did not start)
  Klaas Zwart
Team Ascari
Prestige68
  Christian Eicke
Speed-Center
Advance3
  Peter Göllner
Speed Center
Prestige9
  Philipp Todtenhaupt
Speed-Center
Advance13
  Wolfgang Jaksch
F Xtreme Racing Team
Prestige26

Impressionen