Paul Ricard

11.06.2021

 

Practice 1Detailed Results

Pos Driver Class Country #
1  Nicolas Matile
ZIG-ZAG
Masters16
2  David Moretti
Griffith`s
Advance150
3  Wolfgang Jaksch
F Xtreme Racing Team
Prestige26
4  Didier Sirgue
LRS Racing
Prestige81
5  Martin Kindler
Jenzer Motorsport
Advance43
6  Christopher Brenier
Easy Formula
Advance71
7  Peter Göllner
Speed-Center
Advance9
8  Stephan Glaser
Joe Zeller Racing
Masters7
9  Hans Laub
Speed-Center
Advance5
10  Anton Werner
Ryschka Motorsport
Advance10
11  Veronika Jaksch
F Xtreme Racing Team
Prestige22
12  Christian Eicke
Speed-Center
Advance3
13  Karl-Heinz Becker
Becker Motorsport
Masters41
DNF (Did not finish)
  Gilles Brenier
Easy Formula
Advance72

 

Practice 2Detailed Results

Pos Driver Class Country #
1  Christopher Brenier
Easy Formula
Advance71
2  Wolfgang Jaksch
F Xtreme Racing Team
Prestige26
3  Nicolas Matile
ZIG-ZAG
Masters16
4  Gilles Brenier
Easy Formula
Advance72
5  Martin Kindler
Jenzer Motorsport
Advance43
6  Didier Sirgue
LRS Racing
Prestige81
7  Hans Laub
Speed-Center
Advance5
8  Anton Werner
Ryschka Motorsport
Advance10
9  Stephan Glaser
Joe Zeller Racing
Masters7
10  Veronika Jaksch
F Xtreme Racing Team
Prestige22
11  Karl-Heinz Becker
Becker Motorsport
Masters41
DNF (Did not finish)
  Peter Göllner
Speed-Center
Advance9
  David Moretti
Griffith`s
Advance150
  Christian Eicke
Speed-Center
Advance3

 

QualifyingDetailed Results

Pos Driver Class Country #
1  Christopher Brenier
Easy Formula
Advance71
2  Wolfgang Jaksch
F Xtreme Racing Team
Prestige26
3  Didier Sirgue
LRS Racing
Prestige81
4  Nicolas Matile
ZIG-ZAG
Masters16
5  Martin Kindler
Jenzer Motorsport
Advance43
6  Gilles Brenier
Easy Formula
Advance72
7  David Moretti
Griffith`s
Advance150
8  Hans Laub
Speed-Center
Advance5
9  Christian Eicke
Speed-Center
Advance3
10  Stephan Glaser
Joe Zeller Racing
Masters7
11  Veronika Jaksch
F Xtreme Racing Team
Prestige22
12  Peter Göllner
Speed-Center
Advance9
13  Anton Werner
Ryschka Motorsport
Advance10
14  Karl-Heinz Becker
Becker Motorsport
Masters41

 

Race 1Detailed Results

Pos Driver Class Country #
1  Christopher Brenier
Easy Formula
Advance71
2  Didier Sirgue
LRS Racing
Prestige81
3  Nicolas Matile
ZIG-ZAG
Masters16
4  Wolfgang Jaksch
F Xtreme Racing Team
Prestige26
5  David Moretti
Griffith`s
Advance150
6  Martin Kindler
Jenzer Motorsport
Advance43
7  Gilles Brenier
Easy Formula
Advance72
8  Hans Laub
Speed-Center
Advance5
9  Peter Göllner
Speed-Center
Advance9
10  Anton Werner
Ryschka Motorsport
Advance10
11  Veronika Jaksch
F Xtreme Racing Team
Prestige22
12  Stephan Glaser
Joe Zeller Racing
Masters7
13  Karl-Heinz Becker
Becker Motorsport
Masters41
DNF (Did not finish)
  Christian Eicke
Speed-Center
Advance3

 

Race 2Detailed Results

Pos Driver Class Country #
1  Christopher Brenier
Easy Formula
Advance71
2  Didier Sirgue
LRS Racing
Prestige81
3  Nicolas Matile
ZIG-ZAG
Masters16
4  David Moretti
Griffith`s
Advance150
5  Gilles Brenier
Easy Formula
Advance72
6  Martin Kindler
Jenzer Motorsport
Advance43
7  Hans Laub
Speed-Center
Advance5
8  Peter Göllner
Speed-Center
Advance9
9  Christian Eicke
Speed-Center
Advance3
10  Stephan Glaser
Joe Zeller Racing
Masters7
11  Anton Werner
Ryschka Motorsport
Advance10
12  Karl-Heinz Becker
Becker Motorsport
Masters41
DNS (Did not start)
  Wolfgang Jaksch
F Xtreme Racing Team
Prestige26
  Veronika Jaksch
F Xtreme Racing Team
Prestige22

Impressions