Zolder

September 13. – 15. 2019

 

Practice 1Detailed Results

Pos Driver Class Country #
1  Klaas Zwart
Team Ascari
Prestige68
2  Wolfgang Jaksch
F Xtreme Racing Team
Prestige26
3  Karl-Heinz Becker
Becker Motorsport
Masters41
4  Bernd Herndlhofer
H&A Racing
Prestige21
5  Felix Grosse-Aschhoff
Asche Racing
Advance42
DNF (Did not finish)
  Juergen Lohmanns
Lohmanns Motorsport
Masters44
  Mr. X
Asche Racing
Advance33
  Martin Kindler
Jenzer Motorsport
Advance43

 

Practice 2Detailed Results

Pos Driver Class Country #
1  Klaas Zwart
Team Ascari
Prestige68
2  Wolfgang Jaksch
F Xtreme Racing Team
Prestige26
3  Martin Kindler
Jenzer Motorsport
Advance43
4  Bernd Herndlhofer
H&A Racing
Prestige21
5  Karl-Heinz Becker
Becker Motorsport
Masters41
6  Veronika Jaksch
F Xtreme Racing Team
Prestige22
7  Felix Grosse-Aschhoff
Asche Racing
Advance42
DNF (Did not finish)
  Juergen Lohmanns
Lohmanns Motorsport
Masters44

 

QualifyingDetailed Results

Pos Driver Class Country #
1  Martin Kindler
Jenzer Motorsport
Advance43
2  Wolfgang Jaksch
F Xtreme Racing Team
Prestige26
3  Bernd Herndlhofer
H&A Racing
Prestige21
4  Veronika Jaksch
F Xtreme Racing Team
Prestige22
5  Karl-Heinz Becker
Becker Motorsport
Masters41
6  Felix Grosse-Aschhoff
Asche Racing
Advance42
7  Juergen Lohmanns
Lohmanns Motorsport
Masters44

 

Race 1Detailed Results

Pos Driver Class Country #
1  Klaas Zwart
Team Ascari
Prestige68
2  Wolfgang Jaksch
F Xtreme Racing Team
Prestige26
3  Bernd Herndlhofer
H&A Racing
Prestige21
4  Karl-Heinz Becker
Becker Motorsport
Masters41
5  Veronika Jaksch
F Xtreme Racing Team
Prestige22
6  Felix Grosse-Aschhoff
Asche Racing
Advance42
7  Juergen Lohmanns
Lohmanns Motorsport
Masters44
DNF (Did not finish)
  Martin Kindler
Jenzer Motorsport
Advance43

 

Race 2Detailed Results

Pos Driver Class Country #
1  Wolfgang Jaksch
F Xtreme Racing Team
Prestige26
2  Bernd Herndlhofer
H&A Racing
Prestige21
3  Martin Kindler
Jenzer Motorsport
Advance43
4  Klaas Zwart
Team Ascari
Prestige68
5  Felix Grosse-Aschhoff
Asche Racing
Advance42
6  Karl-Heinz Becker
Becker Motorsport
Masters41
7  Juergen Lohmanns
Lohmanns Motorsport
Masters44
DNF (Did not finish)
  Veronika Jaksch
F Xtreme Racing Team
Prestige22